Can I ask information about RTE?



  • Can I ask information about RTE?


  • RTI Experts

    Yes.
    You can ask any information about Right To Education from the Government through an RTI application.
    You can also ask about the number of students admitted under the free education scheme.



  • The public interest in the information sought by RTI PMO Railway Section 7 ( 1 ) within the ordered letter pending in DLW , Varanasi


Log in to reply